プロ棋戦
4月3日~4月9日 | 4月10日~4月16日 | 4月17日~4月23日 |
---|---|---|
4月24日~4月30日 | 5月1日~5月7日 | 5月8日~5月14日 |
予定と結果(4月3日~4月9日)
棋戦 | 対局日 | 対局者 | 結果 | 対局者 | 対局場 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 名人戦 予選C | 4/3 | 遠藤隆博九段 | 黒11目半 | 髙山邊楓実初段 | 関西棋院 | |
清成哲也九段 | 黒中押し | 辻 篤仁五段 | |||||
斎藤 正八段 | 黒7目半 | 榊原史子六段 | |||||
50 | 碁聖戦 予選B | 村岡茂行九段 | 黒1目半 | 三根康弘四段 | |||
藤井秀哉八段 | 白中押し | 藤原克也六段 | |||||
勝間史朗七段 | 黒中押し | 山内正樹六段 | |||||
水野弘美五段 | 白中押し | 出口万里子二段 | |||||
畠中星信五段 | 白中押し | 西山静佳二段 | |||||
63 | 十段戦 予選B | 石井新蔵九段 | 黒8目半 | 吉田美香八段 | |||
牛窪義高九段 | 白中押し | 矢田直己九段 | |||||
49 | 棋聖戦 Bリーグ | 4/4 | 大西竜平七段 (日本棋院) | 不戦勝 | 洪 爽義五段 | 日・本院 | |
50 | 天元戦 本戦1回戦 | 小県真樹九段 (日本棋院) | 白半目 | 髙嶋湧吾四段 | 日・中部 | ||
49 | 碁聖戦 本戦準々決勝 | 酒井佑規五段 (日本棋院) | 白中押し | 渡辺寛大三段 | 日・本院 | ||
49 | 新人王戦 本戦1回戦 | 西村 仁二段 | 白中押し | 後藤 一初段 (日本棋院) | 関西棋院 | ||
49 | 棋聖戦 FT | 今井一宏七段 | 黒3目半 | 寺田柊汰三段 (日本棋院) | |||
髙嶋 武四段 | 白中押し | 大川拓也三段 | |||||
石田篤司九段 (日本棋院) | 白中押し | 古谷 裕八段 | 日・関西 | ||||
9 | 扇興杯 予選準決勝 | 田口美星二段 | 白中押し | 塚田千春初段 (日本棋院) | 関西棋院 | ||
9 | 扇興杯 予選決勝 | 種村小百合三段 (日本棋院) | 白9目半 | 田村千明三段 | 日・関西 | ||
49 | 棋聖戦 Bリーグ | 4/8 | 羽根直樹九段 (日本棋院) | 白中押し | 村川大介九段 | 関西棋院 | |
72 | 王座戦 最終予選 1回戦 | 小林 覚九段 (日本棋院) | 白中押し | 呉 柏毅六段 | 日・本院 | ||
伊田篤史九段 (日本棋院) | 黒中押し | 佐田篤史七段 | 日・中部 | ||||
79 | 本因坊戦 本戦準決勝 | 井山裕太王座 (日本棋院) | 黒中押し | 余 正麒八段 | 日・関西 |
予定と結果(4月10日~4月16日)
期 | 棋戦 | 対局日 | 対局者 | 結果 | 対局者 | 対局場 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | 山陽杯 本戦2回戦 | 4/10 | 西 健伸五段 | 白半目 | 田中康湧五段 | 関西棋院 | |
49 | 棋聖戦 FT | 星川航洋四段 | 白中押し | 佐藤優太四段 | |||
50 | 名人戦 予選C | 横田茂昭九段 | 白中押し | 吉田美香八段 | |||
橋本 寛三段 | 白中押し | 坂井健太郎二段 | |||||
50 | 碁聖戦 予選B | 牛之浜撮雄九段 | 黒2目半 | 金野為人七段 | |||
森野節男九段 | 白中押し | 太田 亮初段 | |||||
山﨑吉廣九段 | 白中押し | 新垣朱武九段 | |||||
倉橋正行九段 | 黒中押し | 星川拓海五段 | |||||
金 秉民八段 | 黒中押し | 西村 仁二段 | |||||
古谷 裕八段 | 白中押し | 新谷洋佑三段 | |||||
榊原正晃七段 | 黒9目半 | 丸山豊治六段 | |||||
八幡直樹三段 | 黒半目 | 大谷健介初段 | |||||
今分太郎三段 | 白中押し | 田口美星二段 | |||||
63 | 十段戦 予選B | 長谷川直九段 | 黒中押し | 髙嶋 武四段 | |||
今井一宏七段 | 白中押し | 渡辺貢規四段 | |||||
49 | 棋聖戦 Bリーグ | 4/11 | 佐田篤史七段 | 黒中押し | 小山空也六段 (日本棋院) | 日・本院 | |
72 | 王座戦 最終予選 1回戦 | 蘇 耀国九段 (日本棋院) | 黒中押し | 谷口 徹五段 | |||
49 | 新人王戦 本戦1回戦 | 渡辺寛大三段 | 黒中押し | 蕭 鈺洋二段 (日本棋院) | 関西棋院 | ||
49 | 棋聖戦 FT | 久保勝昭九段 | 黒8目半 | 西岡正織四段 (日本棋院) | |||
関山利道九段 | 黒半目 | 坂井嵩司三段 (日本棋院) | |||||
原 正和四段 | 白1目半 | 大森らん二段 (日本棋院) | |||||
髙嶋湧吾四段 | 白中押し | 村本 渉四段 (日本棋院) | |||||
鶴田和志六段 (日本棋院) | 白半目 | 國澤大斗四段 | 日・中部 | ||||
63 | 十段戦 予選A | 川村和憲九段 | 白7目半 | 榊原史子六段 | 関西棋院 | ||
11 | 女流立葵杯 予選決勝 | 向井千瑛六段 (日本棋院) | 白中押し | 三島 響初段 | 日・本院 | ||
王 景怡四段 (日本棋院) | 黒9目半 | 岩田紗絵加二段 | 日・中部 | ||||
49 | 新人王戦 本戦1回戦 | 4/15 | 原 正和四段 | 黒2目半 | 中濵孝ノ輔二段 (日本棋院) | 関西棋院 | |
11 | 女流立葵杯 予選決勝 | 金 賢貞四段 (日本棋院) | 黒中押し | 田口美星二段 | 日・中部 |
予定と結果(4月17日~4月23日)
期 | 棋戦 | 対局日 | 対局者 | 結果 | 対局者 | 対局場 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 棋聖戦 FT | 4/17 | 今分太郎三段 | 白中押し | 渡辺寛大三段 | 関西棋院 | |
50 | 名人戦 予選B準決勝 | 村川大介九段 | 白中押し | 川村和憲九段 | |||
50 | 名人戦 予選C | 遠藤隆博九段 | 白中押し | 星川拓海五段 | |||
藤井秀哉八段 | 黒中押し | 安東陽向初段 | |||||
谷口 徹五段 | 黒中押し | 大川拓也三段 | |||||
髙嶋 武四段 | 白中押し | 三島 響初段 | |||||
50 | 碁聖戦 予選B | 本田満彦九段 | 黒中押し | 今村俊也九段 | |||
久保勝昭九段 | 黒3目半 | 陳 嘉鋭九段 | |||||
矢田直己九段 | 白中押し | 角 慎介六段 | |||||
関山利道九段 | 白中押し | 木和田一臣四段 | |||||
今井一宏七段 | 黒1目半 | 小野綾子初段 | |||||
長崎裕二五段 | 白中押し | 渡辺貢規四段 | |||||
大熊悠人初段 | 白中押し | 髙山邊楓実初段 | |||||
63 | 十段戦 予選A | 吉田美香八段 | 白中押し | 佐藤洋平二段 | |||
63 | 十段戦 予選B | 星川航洋四段 | 白中押し | 渡辺由宇三段 | |||
79 | 本因坊戦 挑戦者決定戦 | 4/18 | 芝野虎丸名人 (日本棋院) | 白中押し | 余 正麒八段 | 日・本院 | |
49 | 棋聖戦 Aリーグ | 富士田明彦七段 (日本棋院) | 黒中押し | 呉 柏毅六段 | |||
72 | 王座戦 最終予選決勝 | 瀬戸大樹八段 | 黒中押し | 向井千瑛六段 (日本棋院) | 関西棋院 | ||
49 | 新人王戦 本戦1回戦 | 西 健伸五段 | 白中押し | 豊田裕仁二段 (日本棋院) | |||
田中康湧五段 | 白中押し | 三戸秀平三段 (日本棋院) | |||||
49 | 棋聖戦 FT | 中野泰宏九段 | 白2目半 | 小西理章二段 (日本棋院) | |||
阿部良希四段 | 白中押し | 寺田柊汰三段 (日本棋院) | |||||
50 | 名人戦 予選C | 佐藤洋平二段 | 白1目半 | 岩田紗絵加二段 |
予定と結果(4月24日~4月30日)
期 | 棋戦 | 対局日 | 対局者 | 結果 | 対局者 | 対局場 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 棋聖戦 FT決勝 | 4/24 | 國澤大斗四段 | 白1目半 | 佐藤優太四段 | 関西棋院 | |
50 | 名人戦 予選B準決勝 | 影山敏之五段 | 黒中押し | 木和田一臣四段 | |||
80 | 本因坊戦 予選C | 牛窪義高九段 | 白5目半 | 髙山邊楓実初段 | |||
本田満彦九段 | 白中押し | 川村和憲九段 | |||||
村岡茂行九段 | 黒中押し | 陳 嘉鋭九段 | |||||
横田茂昭九段 | 白中押し | 山内正樹六段 | |||||
斎藤 正八段 | 白11目半 | 井上直紀四段 | |||||
藤井秀哉八段 | 黒中押し | 髙津昌昭三段 | |||||
榊原史子六段 | 黒中押し | 髙嶋湧吾四段 | |||||
鈴木敬施六段 | 白中押し | 阿部良希四段 | |||||
中條ちひろ初段 | 白4目半 | 木本有香初段 | |||||
50 | 碁聖戦 予選B | 中野泰宏九段 | 白中押し | 橋本 寛三段 | |||
63 | 十段戦 予選A | 新垣朱武九段 | 白中押し | 金 秉民八段 | |||
瀬戸大樹八段 | 黒中押し | 三根康弘四段 | |||||
谷口 徹五段 | 黒中押し | 内海晃希四段 | |||||
43 | 女流本因坊戦 本戦1回戦 | 4/25 | 吉田美香八段 | 黒中押し | 種村小百合三段 (日本棋院) | ||
49 | 棋聖戦 FT決勝 | 小県真樹九段 (日本棋院) | 白1目半 | 原 正和四段 | 日・中部 |
予定と結果(5月1日~5月7日)
期 | 棋戦 | 対局日 | 対局者 | 結果 | 対局者 | 対局場 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 棋聖戦 FT決勝 | 5/1 | 阿部良希四段 | 大川拓也三段 | 関西棋院 | ||
50 | 名人戦 予選B準決勝 | 榊原史子六段 | 谷口 徹五段 | ||||
80 | 本因坊戦 予選C | 長谷川直九段 | 孫 英世六段 | ||||
倉橋正行九段 | 中野泰宏九段 | ||||||
古谷 裕八段 | 熊木熙弥二段 | ||||||
畠中星信五段 | 辻 篤仁五段 | ||||||
佐藤 彰四段 | 渡辺寛大三段 | ||||||
髙嶋 武四段 | 安東陽向初段 | ||||||
井上直紀四段 | 辰己 茜三段 | ||||||
橋本 寛三段 | 三島 響初段 | ||||||
50 | 碁聖戦 予選B | 石井新蔵九段 | 瀬戸大樹八段 | ||||
吉田美香八段 | 表 悠斗二段 | ||||||
西 健伸五段 | 渡辺貢規四段 | ||||||
大熊悠人初段 | 木本有香初段 | ||||||
63 | 十段戦 予選B | 遠藤隆博九段 | 村岡茂行九段 | ||||
49 | 棋聖戦 Sリーグ | 5/2 | 井山裕太王座 (日本棋院) | 余 正麒八段 | 日・関西 | ||
50 | 天元戦 本戦2回戦 | 村川大介九段 | 髙嶋湧吾四段 | 関西棋院 | |||
72 | 王座戦 最終予選決勝 | 結城 聡九段 | 鶴田和志六段 (日本棋院) | ||||
11 | 女流立葵杯 本戦1回戦 | 向井千瑛六段 (日本棋院) | 田口美星二段 | 日・本院 | |||
49 | 棋聖戦 FT決勝 | 関山利道九段 | 今分太郎三段 | 関西棋院 | |||
50 | 名人戦 予選B準決勝 | 呉 柏毅六段 | 坂井健太郎二段 | ||||
80 | 本因坊戦 予選C | 久保勝昭九段 | 大熊悠人初段 |
予定と結果(5月8日~5月14日)
期 | 棋戦 | 対局日 | 対局者 | 結果 | 対局者 | 対局場 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 名人戦 予選B準決勝 | 5/8 | 中野泰宏九段 | 今分太郎三段 | 関西棋院 | ||
西 健伸五段 | 渡辺寛大三段 | ||||||
洪 爽義五段 | 岩田紗絵加二段 | ||||||
80 | 本因坊戦 予選C | 石井新蔵九段 | 佐藤優太四段 | ||||
牛之浜撮雄九段 | 榊原正晃七段 | ||||||
山﨑吉廣九段 | 藤原克也六段 | ||||||
勝間史朗七段 | 田村千明三段 | ||||||
今井一宏七段 | 影山敏之五段 | ||||||
中條ちひろ初段 | 大谷健介初段 | ||||||
50 | 碁聖戦 予選B | 古谷 裕八段 | 坂井健太郎二段 | ||||
前田 亮六段 | 三根康弘四段 | ||||||
久保田大四段 | 太田 亮二段 | ||||||
國澤大斗四段 | 原 正和四段 | ||||||
63 | 十段戦 予選A | 辻 篤仁五段 | 渡辺貢規四段 | ||||
9 | 扇興杯 予選決勝 | 田口美星二段 | 小野綾子初段 | ||||
49 | 名人戦 リーグ | 5/9 | 志田達哉八段 (日本棋院) | 余 正麒八段 | |||
49 | 棋聖戦 Bリーグ | 村川大介九段 | 平田智也八段 (日本棋院) | ||||
50 | 天元戦 本戦2回戦 | 清成哲也九段 | 酒井佑規五段 (日本棋院) | ||||
31 | 阿含・桐山杯 最終予選 1回戦 | 呉 柏毅六段 | 稲葉貴宇四段 (日本棋院) | ||||
49 | 棋聖戦 FT決勝 | 後藤俊午九段 (日本棋院) | 髙嶋湧吾四段 | 日・関西 | |||
50 | 碁聖戦 予選B | 横田茂昭九段 | 田村千明三段 | 関西棋院 | |||
49 | 棋聖戦 Bリーグ | 5/13 | 志田達哉八段 (日本棋院) | 佐田篤史七段 | 日・中部 | ||
43 | 女流本因坊戦 本戦1回戦 | 辰己 茜三段 | 森 智咲二段 (日本棋院) | 関西棋院 | |||
49 | 新人王戦 本戦2回戦 | 田中佑樹二段 (日本棋院) | 西村 仁二段 | 日・本院 | |||
80 | 本因坊戦 予選C | 湯川光久九段 | 清成真央二段 | 関西棋院 | |||
79 | 本因坊戦 挑戦手合 五番勝負 第一局 | 5/14 | 一力 遼本因坊 (日本棋院) | 余 正麒八段 | 東京 |